SC Male to ST Female Hybrid Adapter, 62.5/125um Multimode

SC Male to ST Female Hybrid Adapter, 62.5/125um Multimode

Part Number: F1-8705-SCST
  • $28.00
    Unit price per 
    4 in stock.


SC-ST (Male-Female) Hybrid Adapter.  For use with 62.5/125um Multimode fibers.  

Product Features:

  • SC-ST (male-female) Hybrid Adapter
  • 62.5/125um Multimode
  • Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve