TRIGGER-BP-D-10  Corning LC Clips for LC Singlemode Duplex Connector Clips 10 pcs per pack White Color for Fiber Optic Cable

TRIGGER-BP-D-10 Corning LC Clips for LC Singlemode Duplex Connector Clips 10 pcs per pack White Color for Fiber Optic Cable

Part Number: TRIGGER-BP-D-10
  • $8.99
    Unit price per 
    2 in stock.


Corning's own duplex LC connector clips.  Save by purchasing these duplex LC clips in packs of 10.  These Corning duplex LC connector clips are used to combine two simplex LC connectors into one, single duplex LC connector.  

Product Features: 

  • 10 Corning Duplex LC Connector Clips per Package
  • Trigger Components- Compatibility LC
  • Duplex Trigger Style
  • White Color
  • Alignment Mechanism Consists of Stainless Steel Guide Pins
  • Free of hazardous substances according to RoHS 2002/95/EG