F1-8045 Quad Single Mode LC Mating Sleeve, Beige Color, Duplex SC Footprint, Snap & Screw Mount

F1-8045 Quad Single Mode LC Mating Sleeve, Beige Color, Duplex SC Footprint, Snap & Screw Mount

Part Number: F1-8045
  • $6.99
    Unit price per 
    6 in stock.


This Quad Single Mode LC Mating Sleeve has a polymer body with an intended use with telecommunications, LAN, and CAT-5 distribution networks.