F1-8521S FC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Zirconia Sleeve, Square Flanged Mount

F1-8521S FC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Zirconia Sleeve, Square Flanged Mount

Part Number: F1-8521S
  • $6.00
    Unit price per 
    18 in stock.
  • Save $0.98


FC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Zirconia Sleeve, Square Flanged Mount.

Product Features:  

  • FC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve
  • Zirconia Sleeve
  • Square Flanged Mount