SC Hybrid Adapter Bundle, 1x Each SC/UPC(M) to SC/APC(F) & SC/APC(M) to SC/UPC(F)

Part Number: SCAPCUPC
  • $49.99
    Unit price per 
    4 in stock.
  • Save $4.99


SC Hybrid Adapter Bundle, This product contains 1x each SC/UPC(M) to SC/APC(F) and SC/APC(M) to SC/UPC(F) adapters.  Adapters are compatible with 9/125μm single mode fibers.